委員会

■ 編集委員会

<59号 編集委員会>
 委員長  小澤太郎(編集長・主担)    
 委員   石上泰州(編集長・副担)     
   岡崎哲郎、 鈴木基史、 長峯純一、 矢口和宏、 柳瀬昇 

<60号 編集委員会>
 委員長  長峯純一(編集長・主担)   
 委員   鈴木基史(編集長・副担)
 飯島大邦、 伊藤譲、 菅原宏太、 田中宏樹、 中谷美穂 

<61号 編集委員会>
 委員長  飯島大邦(編集長・主担)    
 委員   中谷美穂(編集長・副担)     
 奥井克美、 川崎一泰、 玉村雅敏、 福元健太郎、 湯之上英雄 

<62号 編集委員会>
 委員長  玉村雅敏(編集長・主担)        
 委員    福元健太郎(編集長・副担)         
 鷲見英司、 谷口尚子、 和泉徹彦、 田尻慎太郎、 木幡敬史 

<63号 編集委員会>
 委員長  鷲見英司(編集長・主担)         
 委員   谷口尚子(編集長・副担)       
 中澤克佳、 金宗郁、 川瀬晃弘、 矢尾板俊平 

<64号 編集委員会>
 委員長  中澤克佳(編集長・主担)              
 委員    金宗郁(編集長・副担)            
 岡崎哲郎、 森正

<65号 編集委員会>
 委員長  岡崎哲郎(編集長・主担)              
 委員    森正(編集長・副担)            
 西川雅史、飯田健

<66号 編集委員会>
 委員長  西川雅史(編集長・主担)
 委員    飯田健(編集長・副担)
 山下耕治、関口駿輔、菅原宏太

<67号 編集委員会>
 委員長  福元健太郎(編集長・主担)
 委員    山下耕治(編集長・副担)
 宮下量久、近藤春生、肥前洋一

<68号 編集委員会>
 委員長  山下耕治(編集長・主担)
 委員    名取良太(編集長・副担)
 中谷美穂、佐々木俊一郎、矢尾板俊平

<69号 編集委員会>
 委員長  林正義(編集長・主担)
 委員    谷口尚子(編集長・副担)
 和泉徹彦、塩沢健一、西川雅史


■ 企画委員会

<2013年度>
 委員長  和田淳一郎     
 副委員長   河野武司     
 委員  肥前洋一、中村まづる、山田真裕、湯之上英雄

<2014年度>
 委員長  林正義     
 副委員長   岩崎正洋    
 委員  和田淳一郎、小林航、砂原庸介

<2015年度>
 委員長  岡崎哲郎
 副委員長   名取良太
 委員  飯田健、鎌原勇太、宮崎智視、西川雅史

<2016年度>
 委員長  瀧澤弘和
 委員  飯島大邦、三船毅、和泉徹彦、森正

<2017年度>
 委員長  福重元嗣
 委員  奥井克美、名取良太、原田勝孝、倉本宜史


■ 大会実行委員会

<2013年度>
 委員長  富崎隆     
 事務局長  柳瀬昇     

<2014年度>
 委員長  中村まづる
 事務局長  西川雅史

<2015年度>
 委員長  前川俊一
 事務局長  金子光

<2016年度>
 委員長  岡崎哲郎
 委員  高橋智彦、白石浩介

<2017年度>
 委員長  長峯純一
 委員  山田真裕、上村敏之、亀田啓悟


■ 査読委員会

<2012年度>
 委員長  川野辺裕幸     
 委員  中村まづる、飯島大邦、西川雅史、増山幹高

<2013年度>
 委員長  原田博夫     
 委員  奥井克美、 飯島大邦、 鈴木基史、 川崎一泰

<2014年度>
 委員長  原田博夫     
 委員  小林良彰、奥井克美 、飯島大邦

<2015年度>
 委員長  原田博夫     
 委員  小林良彰、奥井克美 、飯島大邦


■ 黒川賞選考委員会

<~2013年6月>
 委員長  関谷登     
 委員  細野助博、 森脇俊雅 

<~2014年6月>
 委員長  林宏昭     
 委員  和田淳一郎、 鷲見英司 

<~2015年11月>
 委員長  田中宏樹     
 委員  名取良太、菅原宏太 

<~2016年11月>
 委員長  原田博夫
 委員  矢口和宏、富崎隆


■ 川野辺賞選考委員会

<2013年度>
 委員長  奥井克美     
 委員  田中富雄、村瀬英彰、谷田貝孝

<2014年度>
 委員長  佐々木俊一郎     
 委員  金子憲、鎌原勇太

<2015年度>
 委員長  川崎一泰     
 委員  西川雅史、河野武司

<2016年度>
 委員長  山田真裕     
 委員  谷口尚子、中村匡克、金子光


■ 加藤賞選考委員会

<2012年度>
 委員長  鷲見英司     
 委員  奥井克美、岡崎哲郎、長峯純一、中村まづる、中村匡克

<2013年度>
 委員長  飯島大邦     
 委員  奥井克美、鷲見英司、矢尾板俊平、横山彰

<2014年度>
 委員長  長峯純一 
 委員  奥井克美、鷲見英司、中澤克佳、中村匡克、平賀一希、湯之上英雄

<2015年度>
 委員長  中澤克佳 
 委員  長峯純一、和田淳一郎、矢尾板俊平、湯之上英雄

<2016年度>
 委員長  奥井克美
 委員  飯島大邦、川瀬晃弘、平賀一希

<2017年度>
 委員長  川瀬晃弘
 委員  横山彰、鷲見英司、平賀一希


■ 原田賞選考委員会

<2013年度>
 委員長  西川雅史
 委員  肥前洋一、山下耕治

<2014年度>
 委員長  矢口和宏
 委員  飯田健、伊藤穣

<2015年度>
 委員長  和泉徹彦 
 委員  鎌原勇太、川瀬晃弘

<2016年度>
 委員長  金子憲
 委員  三船毅、堀真奈美